Select Movie:
2D Geostorm

2D Geostorm

11:40 (Hse 1)
12:30 (VIP Hse)
13:45 (Hse 1)
14:45 (VIP Hse)
15:50 (Hse 1)
17:00 (VIP Hse)
17:55 (Hse 1)
20:00 (Hse 1)
22:05 (Hse 1)
3D Geostorm

3D Geostorm

19:45 (VIP Hse)
21:30 (VIP Hse)
What Happened to Monday

What Happened to Monday

14:00 (Hse 6)
19:40 (Hse 4)
Only the Brave (4K)

Only the Brave (4K)

12:00 (Hse 2)
17:05 (Hse 2)
19:15 (Hse 3)
Sky Hunter

Sky Hunter

11:50 (Hse 6)
22:10 (Hse 6)
Stratton

Stratton

13:30 (Hse 4)
18:10 (Hse 6)
The Miracles of the Namiya General Store

The Miracles of the Namiya General Store

11:40 (Hse 5)
16:50 (Hse 5)
19:20 (Hse 5)
Wind River

Wind River

11:50 (Hse 3)
12:20 (VIP Hse)
14:00 (Hse 3)
17:35 (VIP Hse)
19:20 (VIP Hse)
19:40 (Hse 2)
21:45 (Hse 2)
21:55 (VIP Hse)
Wish Upon

Wish Upon

11:40 (Hse 4)
16:20 (Hse 6)
22:00 (Hse 4)
To Each His Own

To Each His Own

15:20 (Hse 4)
20:00 (Hse 6)
2D Blade Runner 2049 (4K/Atmos Version)

2D Blade Runner 2049 (4K/Atmos Version)

14:30 (VIP Hse)
16:10 (Hse 3)
The Mountain Between Us

The Mountain Between Us

17:30 (Hse 4)
Chasing the Dragon

Chasing the Dragon

21:50 (Hse 3)
2D Kingsman: The Golden Circle

2D Kingsman: The Golden Circle

14:10 (Hse 5)
A Taxi Driver

A Taxi Driver

14:30 (Hse 2)
21:55 (Hse 5)
2D Geostorm

2D Geostorm

11:40 (Hse 1)
12:30 (VIP Hse)
13:45 (Hse 1)
14:45 (VIP Hse)
15:50 (Hse 1)
17:00 (VIP Hse)
17:55 (Hse 1)
20:00 (Hse 1)
22:05 (Hse 1)
23:40 (VIP Hse)
3D Geostorm

3D Geostorm

19:20 (VIP Hse)
21:30 (VIP Hse)
What Happened to Monday

What Happened to Monday

13:30 (Hse 4)
19:50 (Hse 6)
23:50 (Hse 4)
Only the Brave (4K)

Only the Brave (4K)

11:40 (Hse 3)
16:45 (Hse 2)
21:20 (Hse 2)
23:50 (Hse 2)
Sky Hunter

Sky Hunter

11:50 (Hse 6)
22:10 (Hse 6)
Stratton

Stratton

14:00 (Hse 6)
18:00 (Hse 6)
The Miracles of the Namiya General Store

The Miracles of the Namiya General Store

11:50 (Hse 5)
16:40 (Hse 5)
19:10 (Hse 5)
Wind River

Wind River

12:00 (Hse 2)
14:10 (Hse 3)
15:10 (VIP Hse)
17:20 (VIP Hse)
19:15 (Hse 2)
19:30 (VIP Hse)
21:40 (VIP Hse)
21:55 (Hse 3)
23:50 (VIP Hse)
Wish Upon

Wish Upon

11:40 (Hse 4)
15:50 (Hse 4)
22:00 (Hse 4)
To Each His Own

To Each His Own

15:50 (Hse 6)
19:50 (Hse 4)
2D Blade Runner 2049 (4K/Atmos Version)

2D Blade Runner 2049 (4K/Atmos Version)

12:00 (VIP Hse)
16:15 (Hse 3)
The Mountain Between Us

The Mountain Between Us

17:40 (Hse 4)
Chasing the Dragon

Chasing the Dragon

14:15 (Hse 5)
21:35 (Hse 5)
2D Kingsman: The Golden Circle

2D Kingsman: The Golden Circle

14:05 (Hse 2)
A Taxi Driver

A Taxi Driver

19:20 (Hse 3)
Loving Vincent

Loving Vincent

16:00 (Hse 5)
2D Geostorm

2D Geostorm

00:10 (Hse 1)
Stratton

Stratton

00:20 (Hse 6)
Wind River

Wind River

00:00 (Hse 3)
Wish Upon

Wish Upon

00:00 (Hse 5)
Yohji Yamamoto│Dressmaker (Arts in Cinema Part 3)

Yohji Yamamoto│Dressmaker (Arts in Cinema Part 3)

20:00 (Hse 2)
Dali’s Last Masterpiece (Arts in Cinema Part 3)

Dali’s Last Masterpiece (Arts in Cinema Part 3)

20:00 (Hse 6)
Yohji Yamamoto│Dressmaker (Arts in Cinema Part 3)

Yohji Yamamoto│Dressmaker (Arts in Cinema Part 3)

20:00 (Hse 6)
David Lynch: The Art Life (Arts in Cinema Part 3)

David Lynch: The Art Life (Arts in Cinema Part 3)

20:00 (Hse 6)
Mifune: The Last Samurai (Arts in Cinema Part 3)

Mifune: The Last Samurai (Arts in Cinema Part 3)

20:00 (Hse 6)