Select Movie:
Bodies at Rest

Bodies at Rest

11:15 (Hse 2)
17:00 (Hse 2)
21:55 (Hse 3)
Dora and the Lost City of Gold

Dora and the Lost City of Gold

11:30 (Hse 6)
15:40 (Hse 6)
20:00 (Hse 6)
One Piece Stampede

One Piece Stampede

11:15 (Hse 4)
17:50 (Hse 4)
19:50 (Hse 4)
The Divine Fury

The Divine Fury

09:20 (VIP Hse)
11:55 (Hse 1)
14:00 (VIP Hse)
15:20 (Hse 4)
16:40 (VIP Hse)
19:10 (Hse 1)
21:40 (VIP Hse)
Walk with Me

Walk with Me

13:20 (Hse 5)
22:00 (Hse 6)
23:50 (Hse 6)
Yesterday (Atmos Version)

Yesterday (Atmos Version)

10:55 (Hse 3)
13:10 (Hse 3)
17:25 (Hse 3)
19:40 (Hse 3)
2D The Angry Birds Movie 2 (Cantonese Version)

2D The Angry Birds Movie 2 (Cantonese Version)

09:00 (Hse 3)
15:05 (Hse 2)
17:20 (Hse 5)
Little Q

Little Q

09:10 (Hse 4)
13:15 (Hse 4)
21:50 (Hse 4)
The Current War

The Current War

09:10 (Hse 2)
09:30 (VIP Hse)
11:45 (VIP Hse)
14:30 (VIP Hse)
17:00 (Hse 1)
19:10 (VIP Hse)
21:25 (Hse 5)
23:35 (Hse 5)
Doraemon the Movie: Nobita’s Chronicle of the Moon Exploration

Doraemon the Movie: Nobita’s Chronicle of the Moon Exploration

09:20 (Hse 6)
Line Walker 2

Line Walker 2

13:10 (Hse 2)
23:55 (Hse 4)
Weathering with You

Weathering with You

11:10 (Hse 5)
15:10 (Hse 5)
19:15 (Hse 5)
2D Hobbs & Shaw (Atmos Version)

2D Hobbs & Shaw (Atmos Version)

09:20 (Hse 1)
11:50 (VIP Hse)
14:25 (Hse 1)
16:30 (VIP Hse)
19:05 (VIP Hse)
21:20 (VIP Hse)
21:40 (Hse 1)
22:20 (VIP Hse)
23:45 (Hse 3)
23:55 (VIP Hse)
The Great Detective Sherlock Holmes – The Greatest Jail Breaker

The Great Detective Sherlock Holmes – The Greatest Jail Breaker

09:30 (Hse 5)
2D The Lion King (English Version)

2D The Lion King (English Version)

17:40 (Hse 6)
Children of the Sea

Children of the Sea

13:30 (Hse 6)
Once Upon a Time... in Hollywood (4K)

Once Upon a Time... in Hollywood (4K)

19:15 (VIP Hse)
2D Toy Story 4 (Cantonese / Atmos Version)

2D Toy Story 4 (Cantonese / Atmos Version)

15:25 (Hse 3)
Bodies at Rest

Bodies at Rest

00:05 (Hse 2)
12:35 (Hse 2)
17:35 (Hse 4)
22:00 (Hse 3)
23:45 (Hse 2)
Dora and the Lost City of Gold

Dora and the Lost City of Gold

09:00 (Hse 6)
16:40 (Hse 6)
20:30 (Hse 6)
One Piece Stampede

One Piece Stampede

10:40 (Hse 2)
15:40 (Hse 4)
19:20 (Hse 2)
The Divine Fury

The Divine Fury

00:10 (VIP Hse)
00:15 (Hse 1)
09:10 (Hse 1)
09:20 (VIP Hse)
14:00 (VIP Hse)
16:40 (VIP Hse)
16:45 (Hse 1)
19:15 (Hse 1)
21:20 (Hse 2)
21:40 (VIP Hse)
Walk with Me

Walk with Me

22:30 (Hse 6)
Yesterday (Atmos Version)

Yesterday (Atmos Version)

11:05 (Hse 3)
15:15 (Hse 3)
17:30 (Hse 3)
19:45 (Hse 3)
2D The Angry Birds Movie 2 (Cantonese Version)

2D The Angry Birds Movie 2 (Cantonese Version)

09:10 (Hse 3)
14:45 (Hse 6)
18:35 (Hse 6)
Little Q

Little Q

09:10 (Hse 4)
22:05 (Hse 4)
The Current War

The Current War

09:30 (VIP Hse)
11:45 (VIP Hse)
14:30 (VIP Hse)
17:50 (Hse 5)
19:10 (VIP Hse)
22:00 (Hse 5)
Doraemon the Movie: Nobita’s Chronicle of the Moon Exploration

Doraemon the Movie: Nobita’s Chronicle of the Moon Exploration

09:20 (Hse 5)
Weathering with You

Weathering with You

10:55 (Hse 6)
15:45 (Hse 5)
19:55 (Hse 5)
2D Hobbs & Shaw

2D Hobbs & Shaw

19:30 (Hse 4)
2D Hobbs & Shaw (Atmos Version)

2D Hobbs & Shaw (Atmos Version)

11:50 (VIP Hse)
14:10 (Hse 1)
16:30 (VIP Hse)
19:05 (VIP Hse)
21:20 (VIP Hse)
21:45 (Hse 1)
23:55 (Hse 3)
The Great Detective Sherlock Holmes – The Greatest Jail Breaker

The Great Detective Sherlock Holmes – The Greatest Jail Breaker

09:00 (Hse 2)
13:05 (Hse 6)
2D The Lion King (English Version)

2D The Lion King (English Version)

13:30 (Hse 5)
Children of the Sea

Children of the Sea

13:35 (Hse 4)
2D Toy Story 4 (Cantonese / Atmos Version)

2D Toy Story 4 (Cantonese / Atmos Version)

13:20 (Hse 3)
The Divine Fury

The Divine Fury

00:10 (VIP Hse)
00:20 (Hse 1)
Walk with Me

Walk with Me

00:20 (Hse 6)
The Current War

The Current War

00:05 (Hse 5)
Line Walker 2

Line Walker 2

00:10 (Hse 4)
2D Hobbs & Shaw (Atmos Version)

2D Hobbs & Shaw (Atmos Version)

00:00 (VIP Hse)
An Elephant Sitting Still

An Elephant Sitting Still

19:30 (Hse 4)
(2019 Sundance HK) Honey Boy

(2019 Sundance HK) Honey Boy

21:00 (Hse 1)
(2019 Sundance HK) Hail Satan?

(2019 Sundance HK) Hail Satan?

21:50 (Hse 2)
(2019 Sundance HK) The Amazing Johnathan Documentary

(2019 Sundance HK) The Amazing Johnathan Documentary

19:30 (Hse 2)
(2019 Sundance HK) Adam

(2019 Sundance HK) Adam

16:30 (Hse 2)
(2019 Sundance HK) Little Monsters

(2019 Sundance HK) Little Monsters

21:45 (Hse 2)
(2019 Sundance HK) Luce

(2019 Sundance HK) Luce

19:00 (Hse 2)
(2019 Sundance HK) Moonlight Sonata: Deafness in Three Movements

(2019 Sundance HK) Moonlight Sonata: Deafness in Three Movements

14:00 (Hse 2)
(2019 Sundance HK) Honey Boy

(2019 Sundance HK) Honey Boy

12:30 (Hse 3)
(2019 Sundance HK) Short Film Competition Award-Winning Shorts

(2019 Sundance HK) Short Film Competition Award-Winning Shorts

17:00 (Hse 3)
(2019 Sundance HK) Dolby Institute Master Class

(2019 Sundance HK) Dolby Institute Master Class

15:00 (Hse 3)
(2019 Sundance HK) APOLLO 11

(2019 Sundance HK) APOLLO 11

15:00 (Hse 2)
(2019 Sundance HK) Ask Dr. Ruth

(2019 Sundance HK) Ask Dr. Ruth

12:30 (Hse 2)
(2019 Sundance HK) Brittany Runs a Marathon

(2019 Sundance HK) Brittany Runs a Marathon

17:30 (Hse 2)
(2019 Sundance HK) Clemency

(2019 Sundance HK) Clemency

19:45 (Hse 5)
(2019 Sundance HK) The Last Black Man in San Francisco

(2019 Sundance HK) The Last Black Man in San Francisco

19:30 (Hse 2)
(2019 Sundance HK) Panel Discussion: The Craft of Cinematic Storytelling

(2019 Sundance HK) Panel Discussion: The Craft of Cinematic Storytelling

17:00 (Hse 6)
(2019 Sundance HK) Clemency

(2019 Sundance HK) Clemency

19:30 (Hse 2)
(2019 Sundance HK) The Amazing Johnathan Documentary

(2019 Sundance HK) The Amazing Johnathan Documentary

21:45 (Hse 2)
(2019 Sundance HK) Ask Dr. Ruth

(2019 Sundance HK) Ask Dr. Ruth

17:30 (Hse 2)
(2019 Sundance HK) Adam

(2019 Sundance HK) Adam

19:30 (Hse 2)
(2019 Sundance HK) Honey Boy

(2019 Sundance HK) Honey Boy

21:30 (Hse 3)
(2019 Sundance HK) Moonlight Sonata: Deafness in Three Movements

(2019 Sundance HK) Moonlight Sonata: Deafness in Three Movements

17:30 (Hse 2)
(2019 Sundance HK) Hail Satan?

(2019 Sundance HK) Hail Satan?

19:30 (Hse 2)
(2019 Sundance HK) The Last Black Man in San Francisco

(2019 Sundance HK) The Last Black Man in San Francisco

21:45 (Hse 2)
(2019 Sundance HK) Luce

(2019 Sundance HK) Luce

19:30 (Hse 2)
(2019 Sundance HK) APOLLO 11

(2019 Sundance HK) APOLLO 11

15:30 (Hse 2)
(2019 Sundance HK) Brittany Runs a Marathon

(2019 Sundance HK) Brittany Runs a Marathon

17:30 (Hse 2)
(2019 Sundance HK) Little Monsters

(2019 Sundance HK) Little Monsters

19:30 (Hse 2)